Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products >

wavelength division multiplexer

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Tel:86-755-29166640

Contact Person:
MsLena Liu
View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 19

wavelength division multiplexer

19 Inch Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Rack Mounted Slidable Type Metal Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film ... 2018-02-28 11:38:32
Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) ... 2018-02-28 11:38:31
DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features : ■ 100GHz ,200GHz channel spacing available; ■ Low insertion loss; ■ High channel isolation; ■ ... 2018-02-28 11:38:30
CWDM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features ■ High wavelength stability; ■ High channel isolation; ■ Compact size; ■ Ultra low pDL & pMD ■ ... 2018-02-28 11:38:30
WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features: ■ Compact size; ■ Low insertion loss; ■ High channel isolation; ■ High stability and reliability. ... 2018-02-28 11:38:29
FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm optical filter 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices... 2018-02-28 11:38:28
FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific ... 2018-02-28 11:38:27
FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 optical filter steel tube packaging with SC APC connector 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific ... 2018-02-28 11:38:27
Features 100GHz ITU channel spacing Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Applications Channel add / ... 2018-02-28 11:38:26
4CH,8CH CWDM/DWDM Module compents DWDM 1293 nm, CWDM 1491nm, DWDM 1291nm, CWDM 4Skip0, CWDM 1471 nm, CoupLER 2*2 Features ■ High wavelength stability; ... 2018-02-28 11:38:26
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0