Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products >

mpo products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MsLena Liu View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 48

mpo products

1. Descriptions: MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP ... 2018-08-30 09:21:43
MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber Description: MTP/MPO female/male OM3 fiber optic patch cord The MPO / ... 2018-08-30 09:21:42
mpo mtp apc to FC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type ... 2018-08-30 09:21:42
High Performance FTTH Terminal Box LC / SM For Fiber Network Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and ... 2018-08-30 09:21:42
Truck Network FTTH Terminal Box Optical Fiber MPO Panel SC / SM Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and ... 2018-08-30 09:21:42
OM4 mpo aqua to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 8F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm OFNP cable MTP and MPO multimode cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over ... 2018-08-30 09:21:41
Beige mpo mtp to LC 12F cores fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MPO trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid ... 2018-08-30 09:21:41
Beige mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 24F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to ... 2018-08-30 09:21:40
Green mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 8F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type ... 2018-08-30 09:21:40
12 color 12 cores MPO to LC MM Beige fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of ... 2018-08-30 09:21:39
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0