Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

11 Years

Home > Products >

mpo products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MsLena Liu View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 48

mpo products

1. Descriptions: MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP ... 2018-08-30 09:21:43
High Performance FTTH Terminal Box LC / SM For Fiber Network Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and ... 2018-08-30 09:21:42
Truck Network FTTH Terminal Box Optical Fiber MPO Panel SC / SM Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and ... 2018-08-30 09:21:42
MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 144 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or ... 2018-08-30 09:21:38
OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12 cores Product Description MTP/MPO-LC OM4 fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density ... 2018-08-30 09:21:37
Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female-Female 12 core Low insertion loss Product Description Multimode MPO/MTP trunk cable are mainly used in high... 2018-08-30 09:21:37
MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO ... 2018-08-30 09:21:36
12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables Product Description MPO-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density ... 2018-08-30 09:21:36
MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or ... 2018-08-30 09:21:35
Product Description fiber optic mpo mtp patch cord are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G... 2018-08-30 09:21:35
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0