Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optics connector

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Tel:86-755-29166640

Contact Person:
MsLena Liu
View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 42

fiber optics connector

LC SX Simplex APC / UPC Fiber Optics Connector High Stability Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High ... 2017-12-05 09:23:51
Quick Details: No special assembling tool ​Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Description: Return loss≥40dB,SC/APC Quick ... 2017-12-05 09:23:49
FC 3.0mm Fiber Optics Connector Kits For Single And Multi Mode Quick Details: FC 3.0mm fiber optic connector kits 1.Single mode or Multimode 2.3.0mm,2... 2017-12-05 09:23:48
High Precision Alignment ST Fiber Optic Connector , PC And APC Available Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Boots in a variety of colors Free... 2017-12-05 09:23:39
MPO/MTP Connector PC & APC Single mode & Multimode Cable length optional Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL... 2017-12-04 20:32:50
Low IL&High RL Automatic Metal Shutter E2000 Fiber Optic Connector for Premise Installations The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, ... 2017-12-04 20:32:48
Small Form MT-RJ Fiber Optic Connector for Video and Military Active Device Termination The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. ... 2017-12-04 20:32:47
Low Insertion Loss and Return Loss MU Fiber Optic Connector for Data Processing Networks Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, ... 2017-12-04 20:32:46
DIN Fiber Optic Connector for Local Area Networks Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing ... 2017-12-04 20:32:45
LC Fiber Optic Connector Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a ... 2017-12-04 20:32:43
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0