Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optics connector

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MsLena Liu View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 42

fiber optics connector

LC SX Simplex APC / UPC Fiber Optics Connector High Stability Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High ... 2018-08-30 09:20:04
Quick Details: No special assembling tool ​Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Description: Return loss≥40dB,SC/APC Quick ... 2018-08-30 09:20:03
Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot Feather: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ... 2018-08-30 09:20:03
Low insertion loss,LC SM/MM/OM3 duplex uniboot optical fiber connector optional original manufacture Applications: Gigabit Etherne Video Multimedia ... 2018-08-30 09:20:02
FC 3.0mm Fiber Optics Connector Kits For Single And Multi Mode Quick Details: FC 3.0mm fiber optic connector kits 1.Single mode or Multimode 2.3.0mm,2... 2018-08-30 09:20:02
High Precision Alignment ST Fiber Optic Connector , PC And APC Available Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Boots in a variety of colors Free... 2018-08-30 09:20:02
LC multimode duplex uniboot optical fiber connector,Beige color Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good ... 2018-08-30 09:20:01
Chinese orginal supplier LC OM3 duplex uniboot fiber optic connector,RohS material 1.Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount ... 2018-08-30 09:20:01
Manufacture LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot optical fiber connector singlemode RoHS material 1.Features: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline ... 2018-08-30 09:20:01
Model Number: pigtail splice Size: 90*7*8mm Material: PEI Anti-water: waterproof Anti-fire class: V0 Mode: Singlemode/Multimode Applicable: 2.0*3.0mm ... 2018-08-30 09:20:00
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0