Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optic patch cord

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Tel:86-755-29166640

Contact Person:
MsLena Liu
View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 157

fiber optic patch cord

SC / APC Single mode, G657B3 fiber, LSZH, Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-3.0mm-3M, white color SC connector stands for Subscriber ... 2016-06-07 14:32:09
High Return Loss LC SM SX 3.0mm Cable Diameter Fiber Optic Patch Cord RL 50dB , IL 0.2dB LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor ... 2016-06-07 14:32:10
SALE NOW! IN STOCK!!! FC-LC Single mode, Duplex, 3meters, telecom class, high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-DX-3.0mm-3M, YOFC fiber, ... 2016-06-07 14:32:11
High Credibility and Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH , CATV, LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision ... 2016-06-07 14:32:11
ST-SC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Telecom Class , Polished A A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal ... 2016-06-07 14:32:12
FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type ... 2016-06-07 14:32:16
FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC ... 2016-06-07 14:32:17
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility ... 2016-06-07 14:32:17
FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level ... 2016-06-07 14:32:17
High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FC-LC , Duplex ( SM DX ) Specifications FC-LC Single mode, Duplex, 3meters, telecom class, high quality ... 2016-06-07 14:32:17
Page 1 of 16 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0