Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optic patch cord

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Tel:86-755-29166640

Contact Person:
MsLena Liu
View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 157

fiber optic patch cord

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss high return loss supply testing equipment FC-FC fiber patch cord FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC ... 2018-02-28 11:30:36
High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to ... 2018-02-28 11:30:37
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable ... 2018-02-28 11:30:37
LC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB return loss LC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to ... 2018-02-28 11:30:38
MU-MU fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MU is a small form factor SC. It ... 2018-02-28 11:30:38
Low insertion loss, high return loss MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one ... 2018-02-28 11:30:39
Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable ... 2018-02-28 11:30:39
3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device ... 2018-02-28 11:30:39
LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded ... 2018-02-28 11:30:39
MTP / MPO singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. ... 2018-02-28 11:30:40
Page 1 of 16 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0