Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optic adapter

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MsLena Liu View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 97

fiber optic adapter

FC SM UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange , Square Unibody Type Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber ... 2018-08-30 09:19:48
Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange 1.Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align ... 2018-08-30 09:19:48
Simplex SC APC SM Fiber Optic Adapter Stability With Green Housing Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between ... 2018-08-30 09:19:47
FC / PC, SC / PC - SM Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC-SC/PC-SM Fiber Adapter FC-SC Hybird adapter are flange type, single mode ... 2018-08-30 09:19:47
Low insertion loss, high return loss SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PCST/PC-SM Fiber Adapter SC-STHybird adapter are flange type, single mode adapters ... 2018-08-30 09:19:47
Duplex LC metal shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter single mode or multimode ♦ Order information: For example: LC/APC-SM-DX-with shutter-plastic Connector ... 2018-08-30 09:19:46
Green color SC / APC Simplex optic fiber adapter Low insertion loss Description: Fiber optic SC adapter with metal shutter, available in both simplex ... 2018-08-30 09:19:46
Dust shutter Fiber Optic Adapter , greem hat optical fiber adapter ♦ Technical Specification: rameter Unit LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, ... 2018-08-30 09:19:46
Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Description: Quad LC adapter with shutter is a mechanical device ... 2018-08-30 09:19:45
SC / APC simplex shuttered fiber optic adapters Green High Precious Structure 1. Features Low insertion loss Good repeatability and interchangeability ... 2018-08-30 09:19:45
Page 1 of 10 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0