Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

11 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optic adapter

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MsLena Liu View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 97

fiber optic adapter

FC SM UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange , Square Unibody Type Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber ... 2018-08-30 09:19:48
Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange 1.Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align ... 2018-08-30 09:19:48
Simplex SC APC SM Fiber Optic Adapter Stability With Green Housing Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between ... 2018-08-30 09:19:47
FC / PC, SC / PC - SM Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC-SC/PC-SM Fiber Adapter FC-SC Hybird adapter are flange type, single mode ... 2018-08-30 09:19:47
Low insertion loss, high return loss SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PCST/PC-SM Fiber Adapter SC-STHybird adapter are flange type, single mode adapters ... 2018-08-30 09:19:47
APC 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM Duplex Green For CATV Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active ... 2018-08-30 09:19:25
FC-Duplex-Singlemode APC Fiber Optic Adapter Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. ... 2018-08-30 09:19:24
LC OM3 Quad Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Cores With Low Insertin Loss Specifications LC,OM3 quad Fiber Optic Adapter 1.Low insertin loss 2.Good repeatability... 2018-08-30 09:19:23
Duplex SC OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic / Bronze Sleeve For CATV System Specifications Sc,OM3 Sx Fiber Optic Adapter 1.Low insertin loss 2.Good ... 2018-08-30 09:19:22
Simplex Reliable Fiber Optic Adapter SC OM3 For Local Area Network Specifications Sc,OM3 Sx Fiber Optic Adapter 1.Low insertin loss 2.Good repeatabili... 2018-08-30 09:19:22
Page 1 of 10 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0