Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MsLena Liu View Contact Details

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

Place of Origin : Shenzhen , China
Brand Name : CY COM
Certification : ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number : FC-FC MM SX connector
MOQ : 20
Packaging Details : PE bag
Delivery Time : 3-15 days
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability : 1 million connector / month
Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Type : Singlemode Or Multimode
Ferrule End-face : UPC,APC
Cable Diameter : φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9
Cable Length : 1M, 3M, 5M, Customized
Core : Simplex, Duplex
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

Specifications

1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db
2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level
3.High credibility and stability
4.Good mechanical endurance


Description:

These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types.


Application:

  • Testing equipment
  • FTTX+LAN
  • Optical fiber CATV
  • Optical communication system
  • Telecommunication

Specification:

ItemUnitFC,SC,LCST,MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000
SMMMSMMMSMMMSM
PCUPCAPCPCUPCPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPC
Insertion loss(typical)dB≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3
Return lossdB≥45≥50≥60≥30≥45≥50≥30≥45≥50≥35≥55≥75
Operating wavelengthnm1310,15101310,15101310,15101310,1510
ExchengeabilitydB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
VibrationdB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
Operating temperature°C-40~75-40~75-40~75-40~75
Storage temperature°C-45~85-45~85-45~85-45~85
Cable Diametermmφ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9

Availabilities:

  • -Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.
  • -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available
  • -Singlemode and multimode available
  • -PC, UPC and APC polishing available

Product Tags:

fiber patch cord

      

sc fiber patch cord

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0